Is AGED NUTCHEESE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NUTMILK (WATER, CASHEWS), COCONUT OIL, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, POTATO STARCH, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, CULTURES.
Check AGED NUTCHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AGED NUTCHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
BERTOLLI ALFREDO SAUCE WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE, ALFREDO WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE
Pompeian Balsamic Vinegar Aged in Oak 16 Ounce
BERTOLLI Pasta Sauce Garlic Alfredo with Aged Parmesan Cheese Jar - 15 Oz
Pirates Booty Gourmet Puffed Rice & Corn Snack Aged White Cheddar 4oz Bag
Bertolli D'Italia Alfredo With Fresh Cream and Aged Italian Cheese
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingToppingGarnishing


