Is AGED WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE, WHITE CHEDDAR Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHEDDAR CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES).
Check AGED WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE, WHITE CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AGED WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE, WHITE CHEDDAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Schar Gluten Free Classic White Bread, 14.1 Ounce
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Mountain White Bread
Udis Gluten Free Foods, Bread Sandwich White Gluten-free, 12 Ounce
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
About this product
Cheese · Slice, Piece
Flavor
NuttySavorySaltyButtery
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingMeal Prep


