Is Aged White Wine Vinegar Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC WHITE WINE VINEGAR PRODUCED FROM GRAPES (CONTAINS SULPHITES).
Check Aged White Wine Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aged White Wine Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Aged White Wine Vinegar is available at 5 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsIndependent City MarketFortinos
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicTangySourVinegary
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
SaladCookingDippingMarinading


