Is AGELESS TELOMERES - 60 V-CAPS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Astragalus Membranaceus (Astragalus), Root, Astragalosides, N-acetyl-l-cysteine, R Alpha Lipoic Acid, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Vitamin E (D-alpha-tocopheryl Succinate), Peppermint Flavour, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate, Silicon Dioxide In A Non-gmo Vegetable Capsule Composed Of Vegetable Carbohydrate Gum And Purified Water
Check AGELESS TELOMERES - 60 V-CAPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AGELESS TELOMERES - 60 V-CAPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
AGELESS TELOMERES - 60 V-CAPS is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Unknown
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


