Is AGROMONTE, PASSATA CHERRY TOMATO PUREE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHERRY TOMATO (98%), SALT, BASIL.

Check AGROMONTE, PASSATA CHERRY TOMATO PUREE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupTopping