Is AGROMONTE, PASSATA CHERRY TOMATO PUREE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHERRY TOMATO (98%), SALT, BASIL.
Check AGROMONTE, PASSATA CHERRY TOMATO PUREE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AGROMONTE, PASSATA CHERRY TOMATO PUREE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupTopping


