Is Agropur Farmers Creme Melanger Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calories, Fat, Carbohydrate, Cholesterol, Sodium, Potassium, Calcium, Milk, Cream, Carrageenan, Disodium Phosphate, Mono-and Diglycerides, Sodium Citrate.

Check Agropur Farmers Creme Melanger against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep