No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Agropur Sealtest Cream 5% Light Cream Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Cream, Carrageenan, Disodium phosphate, Mono and diglycerides, Sodium citrate.

Check Agropur Sealtest Cream 5% Light Cream against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Agropur Sealtest Cream 5% Light Cream is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
MildNeutralRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingBakingDrinkingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Agropur Sealtest Cream 5% Light Cream | Spoonful