Is Agropur Sealtest Cream 5% Light Cream Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Carrageenan, Disodium phosphate, Mono and diglycerides, Sodium citrate.
Check Agropur Sealtest Cream 5% Light Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Agropur Sealtest Cream 5% Light Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Agropur Sealtest Cream 5% Light Cream is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
MildNeutralRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingBakingDrinkingMeal Prep


