No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Agropur Sealtest Half Cream 473ml Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Cream, Carrageenan, Disodium Phosphate, Mono And Diglycerides, Sodium Citrate.

Check Agropur Sealtest Half Cream 473ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Agropur Sealtest Half Cream 473ml | Spoonful