Is Agropur Vanilla Ice Cream Mix Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Milk, Cream, Sugars (sucrose, Glucose, Dextrose), Modified Dairy Substances, Skim Milk Powder, Artificial Flavor, Carrageenan, Cellulose Gum, Guar Gum, Mono- and Diglycerides, Polysorbate 80, Sodium Phosphate, Caramel.

Check Agropur Vanilla Ice Cream Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Powder

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Snacking