Is Agrosik Polish Dill Pickle 30.0 OZ with Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Box Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Dill, Garlic, Mustard Seeds And Spices
Check Agrosik Polish Dill Pickle 30.0 OZ with Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Agrosik Polish Dill Pickle 30.0 OZ with Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Agrosik Polish Dill Pickle 30.0 OZ with Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Box is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Whole
Flavor
AcidicSaltyGarlickyTangy
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichSnackingGarnishing


