Is Agrosik Polish Dill Pickle 30.0 OZ with Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Box Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Dill, Garlic, Mustard Seeds And Spices

Check Agrosik Polish Dill Pickle 30.0 OZ with Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Agrosik Polish Dill Pickle 30.0 OZ with Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Box is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
AcidicSaltyGarlickyTangy
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichSnackingGarnishing