Is Agua Bonita Watermelon Chile Non Sparkling Juice, Watermelon Chile Dairy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, AGAVE SYRUP, WATERMELON JUICE*, APPLE JUICE*, CITRIC ACID, LIME JUICE*, VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR) NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT
Check Agua Bonita Watermelon Chile Non Sparkling Juice, Watermelon Chile against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Agua Bonita Watermelon Chile Non Sparkling Juice, Watermelon Chile in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Simply Non GMO All Natural Strawberry Lemonade Juice, 52 fl oz Bottle
Celsius® Live Fit Sparkling Watermelon Dietary Supplement 12 fl. oz. Can
Simply Non GMO All Natural Lemonade with Blueberry Juice, 52 fl oz
Simply Non GMO All Natural Peach Fruit Juice, 52 fl oz Bottle
Simply Watermelon Juice All Natural - 52 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


