Is Agua Bucha Sparkling Water, Kombucha-Infused, Grapefruit Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sparkling Water, Organic Kombucha (Filtered Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Kombucha Culture, Organic Single Source Green Tea), Organic Grapefruit Flavor.
Check Agua Bucha Sparkling Water, Kombucha-Infused, Grapefruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Agua Bucha Sparkling Water, Kombucha-Infused, Grapefruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Bai Coconut Flavored Water, Cocofusions, Molokai Coconut, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 18 Fluid Ounce Bottle
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Orange Mango 17 fl oz Plastic Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Cherry Limeade 17oz Bottle
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


