Is Agua De Kefir Dragon Fruit Fresa Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water kefir (purified water, cane sugar, electrolytes, dairy-free kefir and probiotic cultures), dragon fruit juice, strawberry juice, lemon juice, erythritol.. and stevia leaf.
Check Agua De Kefir Dragon Fruit Fresa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Agua De Kefir Dragon Fruit Fresa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


