Is Agua de Kefir Guava Paloma Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water Kefir* (purified Water, Cane Sugar*, Electrolytes, Dairy-free Kefir And Probiotic Cultures), Guava Puree, Grapefruit Juice, Cold Pressed Lime Juice, Habanero Juice, Erythritol, And Stevia Leaf*

Check Agua de Kefir Guava Paloma against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSpicy
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go