Is Agua de Kefir Peach Piña Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water kefir* (purified water, cane sugar, electrolytes, dairy-free kefir and probiotic cultures), pineapple juice, peach juice, fruit and vegetable juice (for color), erythritol*, and stevia leaf*

Check Agua de Kefir Peach Piña against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking