Is AGUAS FRESCAS DELICIOUS TROPICAL DRINKS, HORCHATA Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR AND/OR FRUCTOSE, FILTERED WATER, RICE FLOUR, NON-FAT MILK, CINNAMON VANILLA AND, LESS THAN 0.1% OF SODIUM BENZOATE (AS PRESERVATIVE).
Check AGUAS FRESCAS DELICIOUS TROPICAL DRINKS, HORCHATA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AGUAS FRESCAS DELICIOUS TROPICAL DRINKS, HORCHATA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
AGUAS FRESCAS DELICIOUS TROPICAL DRINKS, HORCHATA is available at 2 retailers
AmazonWalmart
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking


