Is Agv Neo Neo Pearls 260g Dairy Free?

Ingredients
E1401, Konjac, Honey, Cane Syrup, Colours: E160a, E160c, Cocoa
Check Agv Neo Neo Pearls 260g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Agv Neo Neo Pearls 260g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from animals and 1 ingredient could could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
BelGioioso Fresh Mozzarella Cheese Pearls Mini Snacking Cheese, 8 oz Refrigerated Plastic Packet
Pearls® Extra Large Pitted Ripe Olives 6 oz. Can
Musco Family Olive Co. Pearls Sliced California Ripe Black Olives To Go! Cups
Nature's Premium Fruit Pearls Strawberry Banana 260g
Musco Family Olive Co. Pearls Olives To Go! Pimiento Stuffed Spanish Green - 4-1.4 Oz
Where to buy
Agv Neo Neo Pearls 260g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


