Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Agv Neo Neo Pearls 260g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

E1401, Konjac, Honey, Cane Syrup, Colours: E160a, E160c, Cocoa

Check Agv Neo Neo Pearls 260g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Agv Neo Neo Pearls 260g is available at 1 retailer

Starrymart

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping
Wheat Free? Agv Neo Neo Pearls 260g | Spoonful