Is Ah Laska Organic Chocolate Syrup -- 15 fl oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Evaporated Cane Juice, Water, Organic Cocoa (Non-alkaline), Xanthan Gum (A Natural Fiber Thickener), Organic Vanilla And Citric Acid

Check Ah Laska Organic Chocolate Syrup -- 15 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ah Laska Organic Chocolate Syrup -- 15 fl oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostAmazon

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingDrinking