Is AH!LASKA Organic Chocolate Syrup, 22 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cane Syrup, Water, Organic Cocoa (Non-alkaline), Xanthan Gum (A Natural Fiber Thickener), Citric Acid, Organic Vanilla
Check AH!LASKA Organic Chocolate Syrup, 22 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AH!LASKA Organic Chocolate Syrup, 22 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
AH!LASKA Organic Chocolate Syrup, 22 oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
ThickCreamy
Commonly used for
ToppingDrinking


