Is AH!LASKA, ORGANIC COCOA CHOCOLATEY CHOCOLATE MIX Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC NONFAT DRY MILK, ORGANIC COCOA POWDER (NON-ALKALINE), ORGANIC BROWN RICE SYRUP SOLIDS, XANTHAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, MALTODEXTRIN, ORGANIC VANILLA FLAVOR POWDER.

Check AH!LASKA, ORGANIC COCOA CHOCOLATEY CHOCOLATE MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingBreakfastSnacking