Is Ah So Sauce Duck Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apricots and/or peaches, high fructose corn syrup, apple sauce, water, vinegar, modified corn starch, salt, caramel color, spices, potassium sorbate and sodium benzoate (as preservatives). Contains: sulfites.
Check Ah So Sauce Duck against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ah So Sauce Duck in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ah So Sauce Duck is available at 2 retailers
TargetAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingCookingMeal Prep


