Is AHA Orange + Grapefruit Sparkling Water - 16 fl oz Can Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors
Check AHA Orange + Grapefruit Sparkling Water - 16 fl oz Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AHA Orange + Grapefruit Sparkling Water - 16 fl oz Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Swanson White Premium Chunk Chicken Breast in Water 98% Fat Free 12.5oz. Can
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
Celsius Live Fit Sparkling Orange
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Where to buy
AHA Orange + Grapefruit Sparkling Water - 16 fl oz Can is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


