Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is AHA Orange + Grapefruit Sparkling Water - 16 fl oz Can Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors

Check AHA Orange + Grapefruit Sparkling Water - 16 fl oz Can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

AHA Orange + Grapefruit Sparkling Water - 16 fl oz Can is available at 2 retailers

TargetIGA

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? AHA Orange + Grapefruit Sparkling Water - 16 fl oz Can | Spoonful