Is AHA Sparkling Water, Black Cherry + Coffee Flavored Water, with Caffeine & Electrolytes, Zero Calories, Sodium Free, No Sweeteners, 12 fl oz, 8 Pack Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors, Caffeine, Electrolyte Sources (Calcium And Magnesium Chlorides, Potassium Bicarbonate)
Check AHA Sparkling Water, Black Cherry + Coffee Flavored Water, with Caffeine & Electrolytes, Zero Calories, Sodium Free, No Sweeteners, 12 fl oz, 8 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AHA Sparkling Water, Black Cherry + Coffee Flavored Water, with Caffeine & Electrolytes, Zero Calories, Sodium Free, No Sweeteners, 12 fl oz, 8 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Propel Zero Calories Berry Flavored Water (6-16.9 Fluid Ounce) 101.4 Fluid Ounce 6 Pack Plastic Bottles
Propel Zero Calories Peach Flavored Water Beverage (6-16.9 Fluid Ounce) 101.4 Fluid Ounce 6 Pack Plastic Bottles
Propel Zero Calories Lemon Flavored Water (6-16.9 Fluid Ounce) 101.4 Fluid Ounce 6 Pack Plastic Bottles
Propel Electrolyte Enhanced Water Sports Drink, Berry Flavored Water, Zero Calorie & Zero Sugar Hydration with Electrolytes and Vitamins C & E, 16.9 fl oz Water Bottles (12 Pack)
Propel Electrolyte Enhanced Water Sports Drink, Kiwi Strawberry Flavored Water, Zero Calorie & Zero Sugar Hydration with Electrolytes and Vitamins C & E, 16.9 fl oz Water Bottles (12 Pack)
Where to buy
AHA Sparkling Water, Black Cherry + Coffee Flavored Water, with Caffeine & Electrolytes, Zero Calories, Sodium Free, No Sweeteners, 12 fl oz, 8 Pack is available at 7 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


