Is Aha Sparkling Water, Caffeine, Mango + Black Tea 16 fl oz (1 pt) 473 ml Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors, Caffeine, Electrolyte Sources (Calcium And Magnesium Chlorides, Potassium Bicarbonate).

Check Aha Sparkling Water, Caffeine, Mango + Black Tea 16 fl oz (1 pt) 473 ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Aha Sparkling Water, Caffeine, Mango + Black Tea 16 fl oz (1 pt) 473 ml is available at 5 retailers

VitacostTargetHarris TeeterGiant EagleIGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Egg Free? Aha Sparkling Water, Caffeine, Mango + Black Tea 16 fl oz (1 pt) 473 ml | Spoonful