Is Aha Sparkling Water, Caffeine, Mango + Black Tea 8 - 12 fl oz (355 ml) cans 96 fl oz (2.84 l) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors, Caffeine, Electron Sources (Calcium And Magnesium Chlorides, Potassium Bicarbonate)
Check Aha Sparkling Water, Caffeine, Mango + Black Tea 8 - 12 fl oz (355 ml) cans 96 fl oz (2.84 l) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aha Sparkling Water, Caffeine, Mango + Black Tea 8 - 12 fl oz (355 ml) cans 96 fl oz (2.84 l) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sparkling Ice Black Cherry Sparkling Water 17 fl. oz. Bottle
Sparkling ICE Sparkling Water With Caffeine Blue Raspberry - 16 Fl. Oz.
Bubly Sparkling Water, Lime 8 - 12 fl oz (355 ml) cans 96 fl oz (2.84 l)
Lacroix Sparkling Water, Lemon 12 fl oz (355 ml)
LaCroix Lime Sparkling Water - 8pk/12 fl oz Cans, 8 / Pack (Quantity)
Where to buy
Aha Sparkling Water, Caffeine, Mango + Black Tea 8 - 12 fl oz (355 ml) cans 96 fl oz (2.84 l) is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


