Is AHA Sparkling Water Raspberry + Acai Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, natural flavors.

Check AHA Sparkling Water Raspberry + Acai against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

AHA Sparkling Water Raspberry + Acai is available at 5 retailers

VitacostTargetHarris TeeterGiant EagleIGA

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go