Is Aha Sparkling Water Raspberry+ Acai Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated water, natural flavors.
Check Aha Sparkling Water Raspberry+ Acai against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aha Sparkling Water Raspberry+ Acai in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Aha Sparkling Water Raspberry+ Acai is available at 5 retailers
VitacostTargetHarris TeeterGiant EagleIGA
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


