Is AHI TUNA POKE WITH SAUCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TUNA INGREDIENTS: AHI TUNA, FILTERED WOOD SMOKE (TO PROMOTE COLOR RETENTION) SAUCE INGREDIENTS: WATER, SOY SAUCE (WATER, WHEAT, SOYBEANS, SALT) SUGAR, SALT, SESAME OIL, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, DISTILLED VINEGAR GARLIC, GINGER, PAPRIKA OLEORESON (COLOR), XANTHAN GUM, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE
Check AHI TUNA POKE WITH SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AHI TUNA POKE WITH SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Cube
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiCitrus
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepLunchSalad


