Is Ahi Tuna (Previously Frozen) & Vegetable Kabobs Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tuna, Cherry Tomato, Bell Peppers, Onions, Contains: Fish
Check Ahi Tuna (Previously Frozen) & Vegetable Kabobs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ahi Tuna (Previously Frozen) & Vegetable Kabobs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ahi Tuna (Previously Frozen) & Vegetable Kabobs is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Seafood · Stick
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchSnackingMeal Prep


