Is Ahi Tuna Sashimi Style Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tuna, Also Contains: Gluten Free Soy Sauce, Wasabi And Ginger

Check Ahi Tuna Sashimi Style against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ahi Tuna Sashimi Style is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltySpicy
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepLunch