Is Ahi Tuna Sashimi Style Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tuna, Also Contains: Gluten Free Soy Sauce, Wasabi And Ginger
Check Ahi Tuna Sashimi Style against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ahi Tuna Sashimi Style in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Schar Deli Gluten Free Style Bread - 8.5 Oz
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
GLUTEN FREE GRAHAM STYLE COOKIES, HONEYGRAMS
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
Where to buy
Ahi Tuna Sashimi Style is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Seafood · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltySpicy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
LunchSnackingDipping


