Is AHI TUNA STEAKS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

AHI TUNA (Thunnus albacares), FILTERED WOOD SMOKE AND CITRIC ACID (TO PRESERVE COLOR RETENTION)

Check AHI TUNA STEAKS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice, Packaged Piece

Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
FirmMeaty
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichMeal PrepGrilling