Is Ahia Smoked Blue Moki Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blue Moki, Latridopsis Ciliaris, Salt, Natural Woodsmoke (Manuka)

Check Ahia Smoked Blue Moki against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ahia Smoked Blue Moki is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepGarnishing