Is AH!LASKA Organic Chocolate Syrup 22 Ounce Bottles Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Evaporated Cane Juice, Water, Organic Cocoa (Non-alkaline), Xanthan Gum (A Natural Fiber Thickener), Organic Vanilla, Citric Acid

Check AH!LASKA Organic Chocolate Syrup 22 Ounce Bottles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

AH!LASKA Organic Chocolate Syrup 22 Ounce Bottles is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Syrup · Bottle

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingDippingSnacking