Is AHMED Leechy Jelly 80g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar-92%, Modified Vegetable Gum (E407&e410), Acidulant Acid (E355)
Check AHMED Leechy Jelly 80g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AHMED Leechy Jelly 80g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
AHMED Leechy Jelly 80g is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
GooeySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingSandwich


