Is Ahold Antioxidant Fruit Blend High in Antioxidant Vitamin C Sliced Strawberries, Black Currants, Dark Sweet Cherries, Blackberries, Blueberries, Red Sour Cherries, Antioxidant Fruit Blend Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: SLICED STRAWBERRIES, BLACK CURRANTS, DARK SWEET CHERRIES, BLACKBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES, RED SOUR CHERRIES.

Check Ahold Antioxidant Fruit Blend High in Antioxidant Vitamin C Sliced Strawberries, Black Currants, Dark Sweet Cherries, Blackberries, Blueberries, Red Sour Cherries, Antioxidant Fruit Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSmoothie