Is Ahold Antioxidant Fruit Blend High in Antioxidant Vitamin C Sliced Strawberries, Black Currants, Dark Sweet Cherries, Blackberries, Blueberries, Red Sour Cherries, Antioxidant Fruit Blend Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: SLICED STRAWBERRIES, BLACK CURRANTS, DARK SWEET CHERRIES, BLACKBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES, RED SOUR CHERRIES.
Check Ahold Antioxidant Fruit Blend High in Antioxidant Vitamin C Sliced Strawberries, Black Currants, Dark Sweet Cherries, Blackberries, Blueberries, Red Sour Cherries, Antioxidant Fruit Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ahold Antioxidant Fruit Blend High in Antioxidant Vitamin C Sliced Strawberries, Black Currants, Dark Sweet Cherries, Blackberries, Blueberries, Red Sour Cherries, Antioxidant Fruit Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSmoothie


