Is Ahold Bar Be Que Flavored Potato Chips, Bar Be Que Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, SUNFLOWER, OR CANOLA OIL), CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, SUGAR, SALT, MOLASSES POWDER, YEAST, ONION POWDER, SPICE AND COLORING (CONTAINS PAPRIKA), YEAST EXTRACT, SPICE, GARLIC POWDER, TOMATO POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check Ahold Bar Be Que Flavored Potato Chips, Bar Be Que against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SavorySmokySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go