Is AHOLD, BLACK TEA, SPICED PUMPKIN, SPICED PUMPKIN Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BLACK TEA, CINNAMON, ROOLBOS, GINGER, LEMON PEEL, LICORICE ROOT, CLOVE, NUTMEG, NATURAL FLAVOR, PUMPKIN FLAKES.
Check AHOLD, BLACK TEA, SPICED PUMPKIN, SPICED PUMPKIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AHOLD, BLACK TEA, SPICED PUMPKIN, SPICED PUMPKIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousEarthySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


