Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is AHOLD, BONELESS HAM Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CURED WITH: WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, FLAVOR.

Check AHOLD, BONELESS HAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeatySweet
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking
Lactose Free? AHOLD, BONELESS HAM | Spoonful