Is Ahold Cinnamon Hazelnut 100% Arabica Light-Medium Roast Coffee Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Arabica coffee.

Check Ahold Cinnamon Hazelnut 100% Arabica Light-Medium Roast Coffee against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Granule, Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast