Is AHOLD, CLEAR SPLASH, SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, PINEAPPLE & ORANGE, PINEAPPLE & ORANGE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, ASPARTAME, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE).

Check AHOLD, CLEAR SPLASH, SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, PINEAPPLE & ORANGE, PINEAPPLE & ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go