Is AHOLD, CLEAR SPLASH, SPARKLING WATER, BLOOD ORANGE, BLOOD ORANGE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, POTASSIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), ASPARTAME, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM.
Check AHOLD, CLEAR SPLASH, SPARKLING WATER, BLOOD ORANGE, BLOOD ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AHOLD, CLEAR SPLASH, SPARKLING WATER, BLOOD ORANGE, BLOOD ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


