Is AHOLD, COCOA PEANUTS Oat Free?

Ingredients
PEANUTS, SUGAR, EVAPORATED SUGAR CANE, COCOA CHOCOLATE SEASONING (SUGAR, COCOA POWDER, SALT, AND NATURAL FLAVOR), HONEY, PEANUT OIL, POTATO STARCH, AND XANTHAN GUM.
Check AHOLD, COCOA PEANUTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AHOLD, COCOA PEANUTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Annie’s Homegrown Gluten Free Bunny Cookies, Cocoa & Vanilla, 6.75 oz (Case of 12)
Planters Heart Healthy Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Planters Heart Healthy Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
About this product
Snack · Piece


