Is Ahold Enriched Macaroni Product, No Boil Lasagna Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA, DURUM WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON (FERROUS SULFATE), THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID.
Check Ahold Enriched Macaroni Product, No Boil Lasagna against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ahold Enriched Macaroni Product, No Boil Lasagna in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


